´╗┐

Wolves

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Ramon Heinzer | Morale : 1 | Team Overall : 56
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Hudson FaschingX100.008176917276808560505362695952526634630
2Lukas SedlakXX100.008044927674546763515459752557576540630
3Paul BittnerX100.008280876580666862506257685444446338610
4Julien GauthierX100.008284786584808659504964676145456544610
5Keegan KolesarX100.007782666582798559505162655945456342600
6John QuennevilleXXX100.007644927372596665375057612551516132590
7Frederick GaudreauXX100.006541987465538261685257592558586042590
8Evan PoleiXX100.007482566782697356504957645451516032590
9Adam BrooksX100.007063866363727562785764626144446432590
10Michael Dal ColleX100.006342976674627860256260562546466334580
11Zachary SenyshynX100.007671896771778355504758635544446213580
12Bobby Farnham (A)XX100.006468557268788552504946604460605520570
13Ethan BearX100.007370817470687157255345644351515842610
14Chris SummersX100.007576746876727850254141653959595435600
15Gabriel CarlssonX100.008075927875677347253740653851515438600
16Tyler WotherspoonX100.007976876576778550254341633944445538600
17Jacob MiddletonX100.007376676076748051254342624049495438580
18Brandon CrawleyX100.006875516675687351254341613955555332580
19Kevin Tansey (R)X100.008684916384576049253646664444445532580
Scratches
1Zach SanfordXXX100.00715489737263626056656470255050677610
2Mason MarchmentX100.007377625977616260505660635744446114570
3Brett PollockXX100.007874876874495051504846654454545420560
4Aaron Luchuk (R)X100.007666996766575854684954635144445820560
5Brandon Baddock (R)X100.006980426880707648504545584344445220540
6Jake Horton (R)X100.007267825867656951644751604844445520540
7Brad McClure (R)X100.007363975863545554504361615844445920540
8Ty Ronning (R)X100.006961876761626551504156585344445720540
9Ryan HorvatX100.006467566467656950505044564244445220530
10Tyler Spezia (R)X100.007362996862474751504651604844445520530
11Brady Ferguson (R)XX100.007570855970505148604644614244445220520
12Ryan GarbuttXX100.005050505050505050505050505050505020480
13Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauXX100.005050505050505050505050505050505020480
14Nikolay KuleminXX100.005050505050505050505050505050505020480
15Henri IkonenXX100.005050505050505050505050505050505020480
16Phil LaneX100.005050505050505050505050505050505020480
17Marc MethotX100.009086997686464844252839753774755312620
18Ryan SproulXHO8278927378758055254649664746466020620
19Tim ErixonX100.007775816975555847253839643755555120570
20Nicolas MelocheX100.007576726276707550254343614144445420570
21Kevin Ekman-LarssonX100.007566956766495143253139593744445020530
22Nick PlastinoX100.005050505050505050505050505050505020480
TEAM AVERAGE100.00716777657062675344485161454949572656
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Brad Thiessen100.0059506358616261656564304444608580
2Stuart Skinner (R)100.0049617681444850554647304444506530
Scratches
1Barry Brust100.0050505050505050505050505050508490
TEAM AVERAGE100.005354636352535457545437464653753
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
John Stevens69544566755961CAN491450,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Aaron LuchukWolves (VGK)C224/5/1997Yes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$Link
Adam BrooksWolves (VGK)C235/6/1996No174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Barry BrustWolves (VGK)G368/8/1983No227 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Farm Only450,000$0$0$NoLink
Bobby FarnhamWolves (VGK)LW/RW301/21/1989No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Brad McClureWolves (VGK)RW268/13/1993Yes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Farm Only700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Brad ThiessenWolves (VGK)G333/19/1986No171 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Farm Only650,000$0$0$NoLink
Brady FergusonWolves (VGK)C/LW259/6/1994Yes194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Farm Only900,000$0$0$No900,000$Link
Brandon BaddockWolves (VGK)LW243/29/1995Yes215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Farm Only750,000$0$0$No750,000$Link
Brandon CrawleyWolves (VGK)D222/2/1997No203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm866,666$0$0$No866,666$Link
Brett PollockWolves (VGK)LW/RW233/17/1996No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm450,000$0$0$NoLink
Chris SummersWolves (VGK)D312/5/1988No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$Link
Ethan BearWolves (VGK)D226/26/1997No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm798,333$0$0$No798,333$Link
Evan PoleiWolves (VGK)C/LW232/19/1996No229 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Frederick GaudreauWolves (VGK)C/RW265/1/1993No179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Gabriel CarlssonWolves (VGK)D221/2/1997No192 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm894,166$0$0$No894,166$Link
Henri IkonenWolves (VGK)C/LW254/17/1994No184 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Farm Only650,000$0$0$NoLink
Hudson FaschingWolves (VGK)RW247/28/1995No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,350,000$0$0$NoLink
Jacob MiddletonWolves (VGK)D231/1/1996No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm735,000$0$0$NoLink
Jake HortonWolves (VGK)C2511/19/1994Yes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Farm Only750,000$0$0$No750,000$Link
John QuennevilleWolves (VGK)C/LW/RW234/16/1996No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm894,167$0$0$NoLink
Julien GauthierWolves (VGK)RW2210/15/1997No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,163,333$0$0$No1,163,333$Link
Keegan KolesarWolves (VGK)RW224/8/1997No227 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm905,000$0$0$No905,000$Link
Kevin Ekman-LarssonWolves (VGK)D241/26/1995No181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Kevin TanseyWolves (VGK)D262/22/1993Yes225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Farm Only650,000$0$0$NoLink
Lukas SedlakWolves (VGK)C/LW262/25/1993No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Farm Only650,000$0$0$NoLink
Marc Methot (1 Way Contract)Wolves (VGK)D346/21/1985No233 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes1Pro & Farm4,950,000$4,850,000$0$NoLink
Mason MarchmentWolves (VGK)LW243/6/1995No204 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm995,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael Dal ColleWolves (VGK)LW236/19/1996No198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,063,333$0$0$NoLink
Nick PlastinoWolves (VGK)D332/20/1986No196 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Farm Only950,000$0$0$NoLink
Nicolas MelocheWolves (VGK)D227/18/1997No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Nikolay KuleminWolves (VGK)LW/RW331/14/1986No225 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Farm Only3,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Paul BittnerWolves (VGK)LW2311/3/1996No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm863,333$0$0$NoLink
Phil LaneWolves (VGK)RW275/29/1992No203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauWolves (VGK)LW/RW363/24/1983No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Farm Only750,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan GarbuttWolves (VGK)C/LW348/12/1985No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Farm Only950,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan HorvatWolves (VGK)LW269/2/1993No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Farm Only650,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan SproulWolves (VGK)D261/13/1993No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Farm Only650,000$0$0$NoLink
Stuart SkinnerWolves (VGK)G2111/1/1998Yes203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Tim ErixonWolves (VGK)D282/24/1991No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$Link
Ty RonningWolves (VGK)RW2210/20/1997Yes172 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,833$0$0$No750,833$750,833$Link
Tyler SpeziaWolves (VGK)LW266/7/1993Yes172 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Farm Only750,000$0$0$No750,000$Link
Tyler WotherspoonWolves (VGK)D263/12/1993No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Zach SanfordWolves (VGK)C/LW/RW2511/9/1994No185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Zachary SenyshynWolves (VGK)RW223/30/1997No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,288,333$0$0$No1,288,333$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
4425.89199 Lbs6 ft11.481,029,375$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1John QuennevilleZachary SenyshynPaul Bittner30122
2Hudson FaschingMichael Dal ColleLukas Sedlak27122
3Julien GauthierFrederick GaudreauEvan Polei23122
4Paul BittnerJulien GauthierKeegan Kolesar20122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris SummersKevin Tansey30122
2Brandon CrawleyEthan Bear27122
3Gabriel CarlssonTyler Wotherspoon23122
4Ethan BearTyler Wotherspoon20122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Julien GauthierJohn QuennevilleFrederick Gaudreau50122
2Paul BittnerHudson FaschingEvan Polei50122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Gabriel CarlssonTyler Wotherspoon50122
2Chris SummersEthan Bear50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Evan PoleiFrederick Gaudreau50122
2John QuennevilleJulien Gauthier50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Gabriel CarlssonTyler Wotherspoon50122
2Brandon CrawleyEthan Bear50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Frederick Gaudreau50122Gabriel CarlssonTyler Wotherspoon50122
2Evan Polei50122Chris SummersEthan Bear50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Frederick GaudreauEvan Polei50122
2John QuennevilleJulien Gauthier50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Gabriel CarlssonTyler Wotherspoon50122
2Kevin TanseyEthan Bear50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Hudson FaschingJulien GauthierFrederick GaudreauEthan BearGabriel Carlsson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Hudson FaschingJulien GauthierFrederick GaudreauEthan BearGabriel Carlsson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Evan Polei, John Quenneville, Frederick GaudreauFrederick Gaudreau, Evan PoleiFrederick Gaudreau
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tyler Wotherspoon, Ethan Bear, Gabriel CarlssonEthan BearEthan Bear, Gabriel Carlsson
Penalty Shots
Frederick Gaudreau, John Quenneville, Julien Gauthier, Evan Polei, Paul Bittner
Goalie
#1 : Brad Thiessen, #2 : Stuart Skinner
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Keegan Kolesar, Lukas Sedlak, Hudson Fasching, Michael Dal Colle, Frederick Gaudreau, Paul Bittner, Paul Bittner, John Quenneville, Zachary Senyshyn, Julien Gauthier, Evan Polei
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Brandon Crawley, Tyler Wotherspoon, Kevin Tansey, Ethan Bear, Gabriel Carlsson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity1500300
Ticket Price4020
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$1800100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 4,034,249$ 3,969,249$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT