Wolves

GP: 29 | W: 15 | L: 12 | OTL: 2 | P: 32
GF: 113 | GA: 100 | PP%: 25.71% | PK%: 78.57%
GM : Ramon Heinzer | Morale : 52 | Team Overall : 57
Next Games #472 vs Gulls
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Hudson FaschingX98.008176917276808560505362695952526653630
2Paul BittnerX100.008280876580666862506257685444446356610
3Julien GauthierX100.008284786584808659504964676145456560610
4Keegan KolesarX100.007782666582798559505162655945456359600
5John QuennevilleXXX100.007644927372596665375057612551516149590
6Michael Dal ColleX100.006342976674627860256260562546466352590
7Frederick GaudreauXX100.006541987465538261685257592558586059590
8Evan PoleiXX100.007482566782697356504957645451516059590
9Adam BrooksX100.007063866363727562785764626144446450590
10Vince DunnX100.006752838573749477256458582554546752660
11Marc MethotX100.009086997686464844252839753774755349620
12Chris SummersX100.007576746876727850254141653959595459610
13Ethan BearX100.007370817470687157255345644351515859610
14Gabriel CarlssonX100.008075927875677347253740653851515459600
15Tyler WotherspoonX100.007976876576778550254341633944445559600
16Jacob MiddletonX100.007376676076748051254342624049495455590
17Kevin Tansey (R)X100.008684916384576049253646664444445557590
18Brandon CrawleyX100.006875516675687351254341613955555355580
19Nicolas MelocheX100.007576726276707550254343614144445427580
Scratches
1Lukas SedlakXX95.008044927674546763515459752557576556630
2Zach SanfordXXX93.867154897372636260566564702550506739620
3Zachary SenyshynX100.007671896771778355504758635544446228580
4Bobby Farnham (A)XX100.006468557268788552504946604460605522570
5Brett PollockXX100.007874876874495051504846654454545421560
6Aaron Luchuk (R)X100.007666996766575854684954635144445826560
7Brandon Baddock (R)X100.006980426880707648504545584344445221540
8Jake Horton (R)X100.007267825867656951644751604844445521540
9Brad McClure (R)X100.007363975863545554504361615844445921540
10Ty Ronning (R)X100.006961876761626551504156585344445724540
11Ryan HorvatX100.006467566467656950505044564244445221530
12Tyler Spezia (R)X100.007362996862474751504651604844445521530
13Brady Ferguson (R)XX100.007570855970505148604644614244445221520
14Ryan GarbuttXX100.005050505050505050505050505050505021480
15Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauXX100.005050505050505050505050505050505021480
16Nikolay KuleminXX100.005050505050505050505050505050505021480
17Henri IkonenXX100.005050505050505050505050505050505021480
18Phil LaneX100.005050505050505050505050505050505021480
19Ryan SproulXHO8278927378758055254649664746466021620
20Tim ErixonX100.007775816975555847253839643755555151580
21Kevin Ekman-LarssonX100.007566956766495143253139593744445021530
22Nick PlastinoX100.005050505050505050505050505050505021480
TEAM AVERAGE99.68716677657063675443485161444949573957
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Brad Thiessen96.00595063586162616565643044446032580
2Stuart Skinner (R)100.00496176814448505546473044445040530
Scratches
1Barry Brust100.00505050505050505050505050505024490
TEAM AVERAGE98.6753546363525354575454374646533253
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
John Stevens69544566755961CAN491450,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ethan BearWolves (VGK)D295232811160533642102211.90%3660420.86211132595022284100.00%000000.9300000120
2Paul BittnerWolves (VGK)LW27111627560463764235017.19%348818.0935815861011400040.98%6100001.1112000421
3Julien GauthierWolves (VGK)RW29101727-3275754510136709.90%756319.425712241060112541050.32%15700000.9602001121
4Lukas SedlakWolves (VGK)C/LW2814822-3140546695237014.74%1055119.6844825940001753142.99%63500000.8023000211
5Hudson FaschingWolves (VGK)RW17101121660384253163118.87%338122.433699650001501038.14%9700001.1013000031
6Keegan KolesarWolves (VGK)RW2914721-5220534891295715.38%752218.0334718811012391057.14%6300010.8001000201
7Evan PoleiWolves (VGK)C/LW29812207280774056215014.29%949016.922465440000322040.20%30600100.8201000221
8John QuennevilleWolves (VGK)C/LW/RW2981119-560265358234513.79%650917.5833612710002182035.16%38400000.7500000001
9Frederick GaudreauWolves (VGK)C/RW298101844076369224611.59%448716.83224951000030154.94%25300000.7400000013
10Marc MethotWolves (VGK)D29791613300731235142520.00%4658020.024591890101176100.00%000010.5500000101
11Adam BrooksWolves (VGK)C2821416-71001668429394.76%639114.00000220001371051.04%38400000.8211000001
12Gabriel CarlssonWolves (VGK)D2931114-726053312492012.50%4757119.723251586000081000.00%000000.4900000001
13Vince DunnWolves (VGK)D1711213312019201912115.26%929417.34033924000024010.00%000000.8800000000
14Tyler WotherspoonWolves (VGK)D2931013-816052162031015.00%2344015.1823541900001100.00%000000.5900000101
15Chris SummersWolves (VGK)D2901111324067212410220.00%5064122.11033151120111100000.00%100000.3400000100
16Michael Dal ColleWolves (VGK)LW275498204195211249.62%231811.810115270000130032.43%3700000.5611000001
17Zach SanfordWolves (VGK)C/LW/RW8055200613206210.00%115619.520111230001260037.04%2700000.6400000000
18Kevin TanseyWolves (VGK)D27134-39533912468.33%162479.1600022000014000.00%000000.3200010000
19Zachary SenyshynWolves (VGK)RW80440007875130.00%2759.4200000000020050.00%400001.0600000010
20Aaron LuchukWolves (VGK)C42132000261433.33%0266.6400001000000048.39%3100002.2600000100
21Bobby FarnhamWolves (VGK)LW/RW7011060187140.00%17510.7600000000000066.67%300000.2700000000
22Jacob MiddletonWolves (VGK)D23011-180724120.00%5713.090000000001000.00%000000.2800000000
23Tim ErixonWolves (VGK)D16000000304110.00%2332.110002200001400100.00%100000.0000000000
24Brandon CrawleyWolves (VGK)D23000-300411010.00%0130.600000100000000.00%000000.0000000000
25Nicolas MelocheWolves (VGK)D10000000000000.00%000.030000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
26Ty RonningWolves (VGK)RW3000000000100.00%041.4900001000000066.67%300000.0000000000
Team Total or Average563112201313192721077466090629164412.36%295854315.18366410021510943471579414344.42%244700120.73614011161415
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Brad ThiessenWolves (VGK)208820.8983.30111020615990200.54511197102
2Aaron DellGolden Knights84200.9033.4736320212160001.0002611000
3Stuart SkinnerWolves (VGK)63200.8823.4028200161360000.000048000
Team Total or Average34151220.8973.35175740989510200.615132926102


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Aaron LuchukWolves (VGK)C224/5/1997Yes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Adam BrooksWolves (VGK)C235/6/1996No174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Barry BrustWolves (VGK)G368/8/1983No227 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAFarm Only450,000$0$0$NoLink
Bobby FarnhamWolves (VGK)LW/RW301/21/1989No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Brad McClureWolves (VGK)RW268/13/1993Yes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAFarm Only700,000$0$0$NoLink
Brad ThiessenWolves (VGK)G333/19/1986No171 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAFarm Only650,000$0$0$NoLink
Brady FergusonWolves (VGK)C/LW259/6/1994Yes194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAFarm Only900,000$0$0$NoLink
Brandon BaddockWolves (VGK)LW243/29/1995Yes215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAFarm Only750,000$0$0$NoLink
Brandon CrawleyWolves (VGK)D222/2/1997No203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm866,666$0$0$NoLink
Brett PollockWolves (VGK)LW/RW233/17/1996No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm450,000$0$0$NoLink
Chris SummersWolves (VGK)D312/5/1988No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Ethan BearWolves (VGK)D226/26/1997No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm798,333$0$0$NoLink
Evan PoleiWolves (VGK)C/LW232/19/1996No229 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Frederick GaudreauWolves (VGK)C/RW265/1/1993No179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Gabriel CarlssonWolves (VGK)D221/2/1997No192 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm894,166$0$0$NoLink
Henri IkonenWolves (VGK)C/LW254/17/1994No184 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAFarm Only650,000$0$0$NoLink
Hudson FaschingWolves (VGK)RW247/28/1995No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,350,000$0$0$NoLink
Jacob MiddletonWolves (VGK)D231/1/1996No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm735,000$0$0$NoLink
Jake HortonWolves (VGK)C2511/19/1994Yes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAFarm Only750,000$0$0$NoLink
John QuennevilleWolves (VGK)C/LW/RW234/16/1996No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm894,167$0$0$NoLink
Julien GauthierWolves (VGK)RW2210/15/1997No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,163,333$0$0$NoLink
Keegan KolesarWolves (VGK)RW224/8/1997No227 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm905,000$0$0$NoLink
Kevin Ekman-LarssonWolves (VGK)D241/26/1995No181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Kevin TanseyWolves (VGK)D262/22/1993Yes225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAFarm Only650,000$0$0$NoLink
Lukas SedlakWolves (VGK)C/LW262/25/1993No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAFarm Only650,000$0$0$NoLink
Marc Methot (1 Way Contract)Wolves (VGK)D346/21/1985No233 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm4,950,000$4,850,000$3,044,722$NoLink
Michael Dal ColleWolves (VGK)LW236/19/1996No198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm3,063,333$0$0$NoLink
Nick PlastinoWolves (VGK)D332/20/1986No196 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAFarm Only950,000$0$0$NoLink
Nicolas MelocheWolves (VGK)D227/18/1997No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Nikolay KuleminWolves (VGK)LW/RW331/14/1986No225 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAFarm Only3,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Paul BittnerWolves (VGK)LW2311/3/1996No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm863,333$0$0$NoLink
Phil LaneWolves (VGK)RW275/29/1992No203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauWolves (VGK)LW/RW363/24/1983No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAFarm Only750,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan GarbuttWolves (VGK)C/LW348/12/1985No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAFarm Only950,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan HorvatWolves (VGK)LW269/2/1993No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAFarm Only650,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan SproulWolves (VGK)D261/13/1993No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAFarm Only650,000$0$0$NoLink
Stuart SkinnerWolves (VGK)G2111/1/1998Yes203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Tim ErixonWolves (VGK)D282/24/1991No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Ty RonningWolves (VGK)RW2210/20/1997Yes172 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,833$0$0$NoLink
Tyler SpeziaWolves (VGK)LW266/7/1993Yes172 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAFarm Only750,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyler WotherspoonWolves (VGK)D263/12/1993No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Vince DunnWolves (VGK)D2310/28/1996No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm888,333$0$0$NoLink
Zach Sanford (Out of Payroll)Wolves (VGK)C/LW/RW2511/9/1994No185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$YesLink
Zachary SenyshynWolves (VGK)RW223/30/1997No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,288,333$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
4425.86199 Lbs6 ft11.481,026,951$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael Dal ColleHudson Fasching30122
2Evan PoleiJohn QuennevilleJulien Gauthier27122
3Adam BrooksFrederick GaudreauKeegan Kolesar23122
4Adam BrooksHudson Fasching20122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vince DunnMarc Methot30122
2Chris SummersEthan Bear27122
3Gabriel CarlssonTyler Wotherspoon23122
4Kevin TanseyJacob Middleton20122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael Dal ColleHudson Fasching50122
2Evan PoleiJohn QuennevilleJulien Gauthier50122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Gabriel CarlssonMarc Methot50122
2Chris SummersEthan Bear50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Hudson Fasching50122
2Julien GauthierKeegan Kolesar50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Gabriel CarlssonMarc Methot50122
2Chris SummersEthan Bear50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
150122Gabriel CarlssonMarc Methot50122
2Hudson Fasching50122Chris SummersEthan Bear50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Hudson Fasching50122
2Julien GauthierKeegan Kolesar50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Gabriel CarlssonMarc Methot50122
2Chris SummersEthan Bear50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Michael Dal ColleHudson FaschingVince DunnMarc Methot
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Michael Dal ColleHudson FaschingVince DunnMarc Methot
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Frederick Gaudreau, Michael Dal Colle, John QuennevilleFrederick Gaudreau, Michael Dal ColleJohn Quenneville
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brandon Crawley, Marc Methot, Gabriel CarlssonBrandon CrawleyMarc Methot, Gabriel Carlsson
Penalty Shots
, Hudson Fasching, Julien Gauthier, Keegan Kolesar, Michael Dal Colle
Goalie
#1 : Brad Thiessen, #2 : Stuart Skinner
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, Hudson Fasching, Julien Gauthier, Keegan Kolesar, Michael Dal Colle, John Quenneville, John Quenneville, Frederick Gaudreau, Evan Polei, Adam Brooks, Paul Bittner
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Brandon Crawley, Marc Methot, Chris Summers, Ethan Bear, Gabriel Carlsson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals11000000321110000003210000000000021.00036900413732736312275308213786264125.00%30100.00%042596843.90%43297744.22%23047948.02%684463701222373182
2Americans1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.00024600413732729312275308213191427400.00%7185.71%142596843.90%43297744.22%23047948.02%684463701222373182
3Bears11000000716000000000001100000071621.0007132000413732740312275308213966248225.00%30100.00%042596843.90%43297744.22%23047948.02%684463701222373182
4Condors1010000045-1000000000001010000045-100.0004711004137327273122753082142231227500.00%6266.67%042596843.90%43297744.22%23047948.02%684463701222373182
5Crunch11000000734110000007340000000000021.000713200041373273531227530821311510188337.50%50100.00%042596843.90%43297744.22%23047948.02%684463701222373182
6Devils1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.000246004137327163122753082150231826200.00%9366.67%042596843.90%43297744.22%23047948.02%684463701222373182
7Griffins2200000013310110000007161100000062441.0001320330041373276331227530821562510708337.50%5180.00%142596843.90%43297744.22%23047948.02%684463701222373182
8Gulls1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.000246004137327263122753082133310294125.00%5260.00%042596843.90%43297744.22%23047948.02%684463701222373182
9Heat1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.0001230041373273031227530821325621300.00%220.00%042596843.90%43297744.22%23047948.02%684463701222373182
10Ice Hogs21000001660110000004311000000123-130.750610160041373276831227530821502122567228.57%100100.00%042596843.90%43297744.22%23047948.02%684463701222373182
11Marlies11000000532110000005320000000000021.000591400413732725312275308212474237228.57%20100.00%042596843.90%43297744.22%23047948.02%684463701222373182
12Monsters3010101010911010000034-12000101075240.667101727004137327107312275308219029338111327.27%12558.33%042596843.90%43297744.22%23047948.02%684463701222373182
13Phantoms1010000036-3000000000001010000036-300.000369004137327263122753082143712215120.00%6266.67%042596843.90%43297744.22%23047948.02%684463701222373182
14Rampage1010000037-4000000000001010000037-400.000369004137327233122753082138914243133.33%7185.71%042596843.90%43297744.22%23047948.02%684463701222373182
15Reign11000000541110000005410000000000021.0005101500413732742312275308212784334125.00%2150.00%042596843.90%43297744.22%23047948.02%684463701222373182
16Rivermen2020000048-41010000024-21010000024-200.00047110041373276031227530821651917679222.22%6183.33%042596843.90%43297744.22%23047948.02%684463701222373182
17Roadrunners11000000642110000006420000000000021.000612180041373273331227530821381082310440.00%40100.00%042596843.90%43297744.22%23047948.02%684463701222373182
18Rocket1010000014-3000000000001010000014-300.0001230041373271831227530821296421300.00%220.00%042596843.90%43297744.22%23047948.02%684463701222373182
19Senators1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.000358004137327493122753082141138378225.00%30100.00%042596843.90%43297744.22%23047948.02%684463701222373182
20Sound Tigers11000000624000000000001100000062421.000610160041373273231227530821328102311100.00%50100.00%042596843.90%43297744.22%23047948.02%684463701222373182
21Thunderbirds210010001174110000006331000100054141.00011172800413732760312275308215815305412433.33%14192.86%142596843.90%43297744.22%23047948.02%684463701222373182
Total29121202012113100131384000015642141648020115758-1320.552113201314004137327903312275308219512952767741403625.71%1262778.57%342596843.90%43297744.22%23047948.02%684463701222373182
23Wild1000000134-11000000134-10000000000010.500358004137327273122753082134164226116.67%2150.00%042596843.90%43297744.22%23047948.02%684463701222373182
24Wolfpack11000000651000000000001100000065121.000612180041373273131227530821311014218225.00%6266.67%042596843.90%43297744.22%23047948.02%684463701222373182
_Since Last GM Reset29121202012113100131384000015642141648020115758-1320.552113201314004137327903312275308219512952767741403625.71%1262778.57%342596843.90%43297744.22%23047948.02%684463701222373182
_Vs Conference176701012605828520000133267915010112732-5180.5296010616600413732754231227530821542176146479741925.68%641675.00%142596843.90%43297744.22%23047948.02%684463701222373182
_Vs Division743010121927-8432000011213-131101011714-7141.00019345300413732721431227530821224736319529724.14%28389.29%042596843.90%43297744.22%23047948.02%684463701222373182

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
2932L311320131490395129527677400
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2912122012113100
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
138400015642
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
164820115758
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
430012
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1403625.71%1262778.57%3
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
312275308214137327
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
42596843.90%43297744.22%23047948.02%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
684463701222373182


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2014-01-179Wolves3Phantoms6LBoxScore
4 - 2014-01-1923Wolves1Rocket4LBoxScore
8 - 2014-01-2353Wolves6Griffins2WBoxScore
10 - 2014-01-2569Senators4Wolves3LBoxScore
16 - 2014-01-31107Wolves2Monsters1WXBoxScore
17 - 2014-02-01119Wolves2Gulls3LBoxScore
20 - 2014-02-04132Reign4Wolves5WBoxScore
22 - 2014-02-06145Marlies3Wolves5WBoxScore
24 - 2014-02-08163Americans3Wolves2LBoxScore
27 - 2014-02-11179Monsters4Wolves3LBoxScore
29 - 2014-02-13191Thunderbirds3Wolves6WBoxScore
31 - 2014-02-15207Griffins1Wolves7WBoxScore
33 - 2014-02-17216Wolves6Sound Tigers2WBoxScore
35 - 2014-02-19231Wolves6Wolfpack5WBoxScore
36 - 2014-02-20236Wolves5Thunderbirds4WXBoxScore
38 - 2014-02-22254Wolves2Rivermen4LBoxScore
41 - 2014-02-25271Rivermen4Wolves2LBoxScore
43 - 2014-02-27283Admirals2Wolves3WBoxScore
45 - 2014-03-01301Wolves2Devils4LBoxScore
47 - 2014-03-03314Crunch3Wolves7WBoxScore
49 - 2014-03-05319Wolves7Bears1WBoxScore
50 - 2014-03-06336Wild4Wolves3LXXBoxScore
51 - 2014-03-07355Wolves2Ice Hogs3LXXBoxScore
53 - 2014-03-09365Wolves5Monsters4WXXBoxScore
56 - 2014-03-12384Roadrunners4Wolves6WBoxScore
58 - 2014-03-14397Ice Hogs3Wolves4WBoxScore
61 - 2014-03-17425Wolves1Heat3LBoxScore
64 - 2014-03-20443Wolves3Rampage7LBoxScore
66 - 2014-03-22459Wolves4Condors5LBoxScore
68 - 2014-03-24472Gulls-Wolves-
70 - 2014-03-26484Wolfpack-Wolves-
72 - 2014-03-28496Barracuda-Wolves-
73 - 2014-03-29508Wolves-Griffins-
75 - 2014-03-31520Wolves-Penguins-
78 - 2014-04-03540Wolves-Bruins-
79 - 2014-04-04546Wolves-Checkers-
80 - 2014-04-05565Moose-Wolves-
82 - 2014-04-07581Admirals-Wolves-
83 - 2014-04-08591Wolves-Admirals-
86 - 2014-04-11608Bruins-Wolves-
88 - 2014-04-13622Bears-Wolves-
90 - 2014-04-15634Wolves-Wild-
93 - 2014-04-18659Gulls-Wolves-
94 - 2014-04-19661Wolves-Griffins-
97 - 2014-04-22672Monsters-Wolves-
98 - 2014-04-23682Reign-Wolves-
104 - 2014-04-29719Checkers-Wolves-
106 - 2014-05-01728Penguins-Wolves-
109 - 2014-05-04748Wolves-Americans-
110 - 2014-05-05766Wolves-Senators-
113 - 2014-05-08791Roadrunners-Wolves-
114 - 2014-05-09801Wolves-Moose-
117 - 2014-05-12819Wolves-Ice Hogs-
119 - 2014-05-14832Stars-Wolves-
121 - 2014-05-16850Griffins-Wolves-
124 - 2014-05-19872Comets-Wolves-
126 - 2014-05-21885Devils-Wolves-
128 - 2014-05-23895Rampage-Wolves-
130 - 2014-05-25912Wolves-Marlies-
133 - 2014-05-28931Wolves-Crunch-
134 - 2014-05-29941Wolves-Comets-
136 - 2014-05-31962Condors-Wolves-
138 - 2014-06-02973Ice Hogs-Wolves-
140 - 2014-06-04988Wolves-Stars-
141 - 2014-06-05995Wolves-Wild-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
143 - 2014-06-071013Phantoms-Wolves-
145 - 2014-06-091026Rocket-Wolves-
148 - 2014-06-121047Wolves-Reign-
149 - 2014-06-131058Wolves-Barracuda-
152 - 2014-06-161075Wild-Wolves-
155 - 2014-06-191097Wolves-Roadrunners-
156 - 2014-06-201106Wolves-Stars-
158 - 2014-06-221119Heat-Wolves-
163 - 2014-06-271161Admirals-Wolves-
164 - 2014-06-281166Sound Tigers-Wolves-
166 - 2014-06-301181Wolves-Admirals-
168 - 2014-07-021195Moose-Wolves-
170 - 2014-07-041214Wolves-Moose-
172 - 2014-07-061227Barracuda-Wolves-
174 - 2014-07-081240Wolves-Rampage-
175 - 2014-07-091251Wolves-Heat-
179 - 2014-07-131271Wolves-Condors-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity1500300
Ticket Price4020
Attendance14,5112,865
Attendance PCT74.42%73.46%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
28 1337 - 74.26% 53,963$701,514$1800100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,619,158$ 4,023,582$ 3,958,582$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
21,478$ 1,419,044$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
1,510,953$ 113 24,853$ 2,808,389$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
729121202012113100131384000015642141648020115758-132113201314004137327903312275308219512952767741403625.71%1262778.57%342596843.90%43297744.22%23047948.02%684463701222373182
Total Regular Season29121202012113100131384000015642141648020115758-132113201314004137327903312275308219512952767741403625.71%1262778.57%342596843.90%43297744.22%23047948.02%684463701222373182