Penguins

GP: 27 | W: 13 | L: 14 | OTL: 0 | P: 26
GF: 76 | GA: 93 | PP%: 20.83% | PK%: 79.61%
GM : Diego Straubhaar | Morale : 51 | Team Overall : 67
Next Games #436 vs Blues
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jake GuentzelXX100.007843898366819978358292607561628361751
2Brady Tkachuk (R)X100.009070718275737379517682632553537858710
3Bryan RustXX100.008244898269738860356976797565677654700
4Zack SmithXX100.008475687978748661837264832573757244700
5Troy BrouwerX100.008969827381639361386170765779847258690
6David Backes (A)X100.008576867483648173736559645784886658680
7Barclay GoodrowXX100.008090747080598361806059732564656558640
8Scott WilsonXX100.008444917366596858346555812558596658640
9Dryden HuntX100.008645917271589159256859594556566558620
10Matt Luff (R)X100.006562916472598460315975552547476745610
11Taro Hirose (R)X100.005739936359704862259059622544446558610
12Antti Suomela (R)X100.006341947464598258746560552546466339600
13Kris Letang (A)X100.008345799073968989258165828176837847781
14Jamie OleksiakX100.008981787595668061255249762564656243690
15Thomas HickeyX100.007556778069767362255047877568696358690
16Anthony DeAngeloX100.007375668167787876257149727561616658680
17Dylan Coghlan (R)X100.007670896570798459254954645144446261620
18Cale Fleury (R)X100.007874877174748053254051634844445941600
Scratches
1Sean MonahanX96.006542948674819387879190567768698355781
2Logan OConnor (R)X100.007164866464697162505960625744446334590
3Dustin ByfuglienXX100.008360568392917386258250762581846959761
4Scott HarringtonX69.307554897077617055255648732558586135630
TEAM AVERAGE98.42786083757471806642676269476162685267
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Matt Murray100.00867976749082668687868756568252761
2Tristan Jarry100.00627088766265556560593046466237620
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0074758275767461767473595151724569
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jeff Blashill70616884735268USA4211,296,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Brady TkachukPenguinsLW271211235340694677205415.58%249818.46448157500031102237.72%16700000.9200000322
2Jake GuentzelPenguinsC/LW279122136033379634569.38%850718.7953830801127986135.14%18500000.8300000312
3Dustin ByfuglienPenguinsRW/D272182026756944309196.67%3560422.4013418580111880050.00%800000.6601001101
4Sean MonahanPenguinsC2571118-4209707216489.72%449119.68246134700021110153.62%69000000.7311000110
5Kris LetangPenguinsD2311415118040504212392.38%3550221.831562458011066000.00%000000.6000000002
6Thomas HickeyPenguinsD2721315-832045353911215.13%5756520.9515621760112104000.00%000000.5300000011
7Troy BrouwerPenguinsRW2785133140242158103913.79%439714.731231572000181027.59%2900000.6500000110
8Anthony DeAngeloPenguinsD2721113-22405233165912.50%3451018.89011533000181010.00%000000.5100000001
9David BackesPenguinsC277411-510025434261916.67%136113.38011127000080047.09%41200000.6100000000
10Bryan RustPenguinsLW/RW256511-780313458234110.34%838115.2822416780000221031.82%4400000.5800000040
11Zack SmithPenguinsC/LW17358310021423112269.68%330718.081348470002720055.62%33800000.5200000010
12Antti SuomelaPenguinsC16347140222154920.00%119011.92101160000111042.99%22100000.7300000100
13Barclay GoodrowPenguinsLW/RW27145-410026243610242.78%434212.67000215000060036.84%1900000.2900000000
14Dryden HuntPenguinsLW27415-68038141231433.33%129711.03000000000350153.33%1500000.3400000010
15Scott WilsonPenguinsC/LW27224-51002336335226.06%434212.67000000000150027.66%14100000.2300000000
16Scott HarringtonPenguinsD922408010671528.57%915116.80101416000019100.00%000000.5300000100
17Dylan CoghlanPenguinsD27224-3355356102620.00%2751118.93000337000184000.00%000000.1600100000
18Jamie OleksiakPenguinsD141230160334110119.09%1426819.17011541101155000.00%000000.2200000000
19Taro HirosePenguinsLW271230002715596.67%32178.0600002000000031.82%2200000.2800000001
20Matt LuffPenguinsRW13011-700243210.00%01229.4500000000020021.74%2300000.1600000000
21Logan OConnorPenguinsRW10011-1201434220.00%011611.6200000000000042.86%700000.1700000000
22Cale FleuryPenguinsD10011-680762320.00%1015415.480001800006000.00%000000.1300000000
Team Total or Average48675131206-403261061058770919547610.58%264784316.1420345418278524621101012646.10%232100000.5312101111210
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Tristan JarryPenguins157700.8843.8576300494230300.00001413002
2Matt MurrayPenguins176700.9043.0686441444580001.00031314201
Team Total or Average32131400.8943.43162841938810301.00032727203


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Anthony DeAngeloPenguinsD2410/24/1995No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$601,250$NoLink
Antti Suomela (1 Way Contract)PenguinsC253/17/1994Yes172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm2,600,000$2,600,000$1,690,000$NoLink
Barclay Goodrow (1 Way Contract)PenguinsLW/RW262/25/1993No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$601,250$NoLink
Brady TkachukPenguinsLW209/16/1999Yes196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm3,425,000$3,425,000$2,226,250$NoLink
Bryan Rust (1 Way Contract)PenguinsLW/RW275/11/1992No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$2,275,000$NoLink
Cale FleuryPenguinsD2111/19/1998Yes203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm883,333$883,333$574,166$NoLink
David Backes (1 Way Contract)PenguinsC355/1/1984No221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm8,000,000$8,050,000$5,232,500$NoLink
Dryden HuntPenguinsLW2411/26/1995No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm715,000$715,000$464,750$NoLink
Dustin Byfuglien (1 Way Contract)PenguinsRW/D343/27/1985No260 Lbs6 ft5NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm7,600,000$7,600,000$4,940,000$NoLink
Dylan Coghlan (1 Way Contract)PenguinsD212/19/1998Yes189 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm2,300,000$2,300,000$1,495,000$NoLink
Jake GuentzelPenguinsC/LW2510/6/1994No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$601,250$NoLink
Jamie Oleksiak (1 Way Contract)PenguinsD2712/20/1992No255 Lbs6 ft7NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm2,137,500$2,137,500$1,389,375$NoLink
Kris Letang (1 Way Contract)PenguinsD324/24/1987No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes5UFAPro & Farm7,250,000$7,250,000$4,712,500$NoLink
Logan OConnor (1 Way Contract)PenguinsRW238/14/1996Yes174 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm1,600,000$1,600,000$1,040,000$NoLink
Matt Luff (1 Way Contract)PenguinsRW225/4/1997Yes188 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm3,100,000$3,100,000$2,015,000$NoLink
Matt Murray (1 Way Contract)PenguinsG255/25/1994No178 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$2,600,000$NoLink
Scott Harrington (Out of Payroll)PenguinsD263/10/1993No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes3RFAPro & Farm1,633,333$0$0$YesLink
Scott Wilson (1 Way Contract)PenguinsC/LW274/23/1992No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm1,050,000$1,050,000$682,500$NoLink
Sean Monahan (1 Way Contract)PenguinsC2510/12/1994No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes3RFAPro & Farm6,500,000$6,530,000$4,244,500$NoLink
Taro Hirose (1 Way Contract)PenguinsLW236/30/1996Yes161 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm4,600,000$4,600,000$2,990,000$NoLink
Thomas Hickey (1 Way Contract)PenguinsD302/8/1989No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$1,625,000$NoLink
Tristan Jarry (1 Way Contract)PenguinsG244/25/1995No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm675,000$675,000$438,750$NoLink
Troy Brouwer (1 Way Contract)PenguinsRW348/17/1985No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm5,000,000$5,025,000$3,266,250$NoLink
Zack Smith (1 Way Contract)PenguinsC/LW314/5/1988No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm3,200,000$3,200,000$2,080,000$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2426.29198 Lbs6 ft21.833,126,840$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
75,044,166$44,354,166$25,691,666$7,250,000$7,250,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brady TkachukJake GuentzelBryan Rust30122
2Barclay GoodrowZack SmithTroy Brouwer27122
3Dryden HuntDavid BackesAntti Suomela23122
4Taro HiroseScott WilsonMatt Luff20122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kris LetangJamie Oleksiak34122
2Thomas HickeyAnthony DeAngelo33122
3Dylan CoghlanCale Fleury33122
4Kris LetangJamie Oleksiak0122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brady TkachukJake GuentzelBryan Rust50122
2Barclay GoodrowZack SmithTroy Brouwer50122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cale FleuryJamie Oleksiak50122
2Thomas HickeyAnthony DeAngelo50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott WilsonMatt Luff50122
2David BackesBarclay Goodrow50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kris LetangJamie Oleksiak50122
2Thomas HickeyAnthony DeAngelo50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jake Guentzel50122Kris LetangJamie Oleksiak50122
2Zack Smith50122Thomas HickeyAnthony DeAngelo50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Antti SuomelaDryden Hunt50122
2Zack SmithBarclay Goodrow50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dylan CoghlanJamie Oleksiak50122
2Thomas HickeyAnthony DeAngelo50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brady TkachukAntti SuomelaBryan RustDylan CoghlanJamie Oleksiak
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brady TkachukJake GuentzelBryan RustKris LetangJamie Oleksiak
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Troy Brouwer, David Backes, Barclay GoodrowTroy Brouwer, David BackesTroy Brouwer
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Anthony DeAngelo, Dylan Coghlan, Cale FleuryAnthony DeAngeloAnthony DeAngelo, Dylan Coghlan
Penalty Shots
Jake Guentzel, Brady Tkachuk, Bryan Rust, Zack Smith, Troy Brouwer
Goalie
#1 : Tristan Jarry, #2 : Matt Murray
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Jake Guentzel, Brady Tkachuk, Bryan Rust, Zack Smith, Troy Brouwer, David Backes, David Backes, Barclay Goodrow, Scott Wilson, Dryden Hunt, Matt Luff
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Kris Letang, Jamie Oleksiak, Thomas Hickey, Anthony DeAngelo, Dylan Coghlan


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche11000000413110000004130000000000021.0004610002200401712110221112216116.67%50100.00%039885146.77%456101544.93%21644448.65%2415227136
2Blackhawks10001000541100010005410000000000021.000571200103129119723761619200.00%7185.71%039885146.77%456101544.93%21644448.65%2518257126
3Blue Jackets21001000853110000004221000100043141.000815230014216715123915323284114321.43%14378.57%039885146.77%456101544.93%21644448.65%463048162512
4Blues11000000303000000000001100000030321.000358012100294169017910213133.33%40100.00%039885146.77%456101544.93%21644448.65%2214247136
5Bruins1010000014-3000000000001010000014-300.0001120010002295803391425300.00%5180.00%039885146.77%456101544.93%21644448.65%1912288125
6Canucks1010000037-41010000037-40000000000000.000358002010238105036121818600.00%9366.67%139885146.77%456101544.93%21644448.65%2213237136
7Devils2010001068-2100000104311010000025-320.50061016001311622119168562022356116.67%11281.82%039885146.77%456101544.93%21644448.65%503448162513
8Ducks1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.000123000100228860305833300.00%4175.00%039885146.77%456101544.93%21644448.65%2214237136
9Flames11000000321110000003210000000000021.0003580002103115970301116173133.33%8275.00%139885146.77%456101544.93%21644448.65%2214247126
10Flyers1010000018-71010000018-70000000000000.000123001000176740309822200.00%4250.00%039885146.77%456101544.93%21644448.65%2316237136
11Golden Knights11000000321110000003210000000000021.000358001110258107021617194250.00%6183.33%039885146.77%456101544.93%21644448.65%2315237126
12Islanders31200000810-2110000003122020000059-420.3338132100422067212422011733308111218.18%14471.43%039885146.77%456101544.93%21644448.65%613879223918
13Jets21100000752110000004131010000034-120.50071219001330571119270631438356350.00%17382.35%039885146.77%456101544.93%21644448.65%442851142411
14Lightning1010000026-4000000000001010000026-400.0002460011002035120395628200.00%30100.00%039885146.77%456101544.93%21644448.65%2114267116
15Maple Leafs11000000541110000005410000000000021.00059140012203511168023817243133.33%60100.00%039885146.77%456101544.93%21644448.65%2316227136
16Oilers1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.00012300100034121210033106176116.67%3233.33%039885146.77%456101544.93%21644448.65%2216247125
17Panthers11000000422000000000001100000042221.00048120012102176803034274250.00%2150.00%039885146.77%456101544.93%21644448.65%1912258146
18Rangers1010000035-2000000000001010000035-200.00035800210020875041121036000.00%5180.00%039885146.77%456101544.93%21644448.65%1710298135
19Sabres1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.00024600002029613100386825200.00%4175.00%039885146.77%456101544.93%21644448.65%2214257126
20Stars2110000067-11010000035-21100000032120.5006111700114039716160923324435240.00%12283.33%039885146.77%456101544.93%21644448.65%362258152411
Total271014020107693-171576010104652-61238010003041-11260.4817613120701242623370921623724711881264330610962020.83%1523179.61%239885146.77%456101544.93%21644448.65%591388690207346167
22Wild1010000001-1000000000001010000001-100.000000000000208210040191823500.00%9188.89%039885146.77%456101544.93%21644448.65%1912287125
_Since Last GM Reset271014020107693-171576010104652-61238010003041-11260.4817613120701242623370921623724711881264330610962020.83%1523179.61%239885146.77%456101544.93%21644448.65%591388690207346167
_Vs Conference1448010104056-16632000101922-3816010002134-13120.4294071111001315102360107114132946012814734447919.15%681577.94%039885146.77%456101544.93%21644448.65%30520035811018188
_Vs Division925010102636-10421000101214-2504010001422-880.44426457100910522337169869297979821533618.18%481275.00%039885146.77%456101544.93%21644448.65%1991302297111656

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
2726W17613120770988126433061001
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
27101420107693
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
157610104652
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
123810003041
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
441010
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
962020.83%1523179.61%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
216237247112426233
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
39885146.77%456101544.93%21644448.65%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
591388690207346167


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2014-01-1711Sabres4Penguins2LBoxScore
4 - 2014-01-1927Blue Jackets2Penguins4WBoxScore
7 - 2014-01-2241Jets1Penguins4WBoxScore
9 - 2014-01-2455Ducks4Penguins1LBoxScore
11 - 2014-01-2668Penguins0Wild1LBoxScore
12 - 2014-01-2777Penguins3Jets4LBoxScore
15 - 2014-01-3095Avalanche1Penguins4WBoxScore
17 - 2014-02-01111Stars5Penguins3LBoxScore
18 - 2014-02-02119Golden Knights2Penguins3WBoxScore
21 - 2014-02-05138Penguins4Panthers2WBoxScore
22 - 2014-02-06144Penguins2Lightning6LBoxScore
25 - 2014-02-09164Penguins3Stars2WBoxScore
28 - 2014-02-12186Flyers8Penguins1LBoxScore
32 - 2014-02-16215Oilers4Penguins1LBoxScore
34 - 2014-02-18220Penguins1Bruins4LBoxScore
37 - 2014-02-21243Penguins3Islanders5LBoxScore
39 - 2014-02-23258Blackhawks4Penguins5WXBoxScore
42 - 2014-02-26276Penguins3Rangers5LBoxScore
45 - 2014-03-01295Penguins2Devils5LBoxScore
46 - 2014-03-02309Maple Leafs4Penguins5WBoxScore
49 - 2014-03-05327Islanders1Penguins3WBoxScore
51 - 2014-03-07343Penguins2Islanders4LBoxScore
52 - 2014-03-08347Devils3Penguins4WXXBoxScore
55 - 2014-03-11372Flames2Penguins3WBoxScore
57 - 2014-03-13386Canucks7Penguins3LBoxScore
59 - 2014-03-15395Penguins4Blue Jackets3WXBoxScore
60 - 2014-03-16413Penguins3Blues0WBoxScore
64 - 2014-03-20436Blues-Penguins-
66 - 2014-03-22451Coyotes-Penguins-
67 - 2014-03-23456Penguins-Red Wings-
70 - 2014-03-26480Canadiens-Penguins-
72 - 2014-03-28494Blue Jackets-Penguins-
74 - 2014-03-30511Kings-Penguins-
77 - 2014-04-02525Penguins-Flames-
80 - 2014-04-05548Penguins-Oilers-
81 - 2014-04-06563Penguins-Canucks-
84 - 2014-04-09588Penguins-Predators-
85 - 2014-04-10596Predators-Penguins-
87 - 2014-04-12612Senators-Penguins-
90 - 2014-04-15635Sharks-Penguins-
92 - 2014-04-17647Penguins-Canadiens-
93 - 2014-04-18657Panthers-Penguins-
95 - 2014-04-20673Penguins-Golden Knights-
98 - 2014-04-23690Penguins-Avalanche-
100 - 2014-04-25703Penguins-Coyotes-
102 - 2014-04-27721Wild-Penguins-
104 - 2014-04-29727Penguins-Bruins-
105 - 2014-04-30741Penguins-Red Wings-
107 - 2014-05-02758Bruins-Penguins-
109 - 2014-05-04765Penguins-Flyers-
115 - 2014-05-10790Flyers-Penguins-
117 - 2014-05-12808Penguins-Capitals-
121 - 2014-05-16838Penguins-Lightning-
123 - 2014-05-18846Penguins-Panthers-
126 - 2014-05-21874Lightning-Penguins-
129 - 2014-05-24893Canadiens-Penguins-
131 - 2014-05-26912Red Wings-Penguins-
133 - 2014-05-28924Maple Leafs-Penguins-
135 - 2014-05-30938Penguins-Maple Leafs-
137 - 2014-06-01955Sabres-Penguins-
138 - 2014-06-02966Penguins-Capitals-
141 - 2014-06-05982Penguins-Kings-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
143 - 2014-06-07994Penguins-Ducks-
144 - 2014-06-081007Penguins-Sharks-
147 - 2014-06-111024Senators-Penguins-
149 - 2014-06-131033Penguins-Sabres-
151 - 2014-06-151057Capitals-Penguins-
152 - 2014-06-161063Hurricanes-Penguins-
154 - 2014-06-181074Penguins-Devils-
156 - 2014-06-201084Penguins-Blue Jackets-
158 - 2014-06-221100Penguins-Hurricanes-
159 - 2014-06-231114Islanders-Penguins-
162 - 2014-06-261134Penguins-Rangers-
164 - 2014-06-281150Rangers-Penguins-
166 - 2014-06-301169Capitals-Penguins-
168 - 2014-07-021183Hurricanes-Penguins-
169 - 2014-07-031186Penguins-Blackhawks-
172 - 2014-07-061207Penguins-Hurricanes-
173 - 2014-07-071220Penguins-Flyers-
175 - 2014-07-091235Devils-Penguins-
177 - 2014-07-111250Rangers-Penguins-
179 - 2014-07-131268Penguins-Senators-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60875000200040001000
Ticket Price140805035250
Attendance76,72560,72224,20147,30112,074
Attendance PCT84.03%80.96%80.67%78.84%80.49%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
26 14735 - 81.47% 1,575,445$23,631,679$18087100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
26,074,554$ 73,410,833$ 73,515,833$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
408,421$ 25,538,933$ 0$ 23 1

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
40,961,577$ 117 415,038$ 48,559,446$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
50,550,318$ 73,324,190$ 48,974,182$ 41,593,891$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Jake GuentzelAGE:25PO:83OV:75
*Brady TkachukAGE:20PO:78OV:71
Bryan RustAGE:27PO:76OV:70
Zack SmithAGE:31PO:72OV:70
Kyle CliffordAGE:28PO:67OV:64
Scott WilsonAGE:27PO:66OV:64
Barclay GoodrowAGE:26PO:65OV:64
Dryden HuntAGE:24PO:65OV:62
*Taro HiroseAGE:23PO:65OV:61
*Brayden BurkeAGE:22PO:62OV:58
*Jayden HalbgewachsAGE:22PO:62OV:58
*Matt FonteyneAGE:22PO:58OV:56
Brooks LaichAGE:36PO:50OV:49
Zach SillAGE:31PO:50OV:49
Sean MonahanAGE:25PO:83OV:78
Jake GuentzelAGE:25PO:83OV:75
Zack SmithAGE:31PO:72OV:70
David BackesAGE:35PO:66OV:68
Scott WilsonAGE:27PO:66OV:64
Jean-Sebastien DeaAGE:25PO:68OV:62
Mike AmadioAGE:23PO:65OV:60
*Antti SuomelaAGE:25PO:63OV:60
Blaine ByronAGE:24PO:63OV:59
*Jayden HalbgewachsAGE:22PO:62OV:58
*Mikhail VorobyovAGE:22PO:61OV:58
*Josh DickinsonAGE:22PO:55OV:55
*Chase PearsonAGE:22PO:54OV:53
Brooks LaichAGE:36PO:50OV:49
*Brady VailAGE:25PO:50OV:49
Zach SillAGE:31PO:50OV:49
*Pavel JenysAGE:23PO:50OV:49
Dustin ByfuglienAGE:34PO:69OV:76
Bryan RustAGE:27PO:76OV:70
Troy BrouwerAGE:34PO:72OV:69
Barclay GoodrowAGE:26PO:65OV:64
*Matt LuffAGE:22PO:67OV:61
*Logan OConnorAGE:23PO:63OV:59
*Brayden BurkeAGE:22PO:62OV:58
*Evan WeingerAGE:22PO:60OV:57
Branden TroockAGE:25PO:50OV:49
Jeremy LangloisAGE:29PO:50OV:49

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Kris LetangAGE:32PO:78OV:78
Dustin ByfuglienAGE:34PO:69OV:76
Thomas HickeyAGE:30PO:63OV:69
Jamie OleksiakAGE:27PO:62OV:69
Anthony DeAngeloAGE:24PO:66OV:68
Scott HarringtonAGE:26PO:61OV:63
*Dylan CoghlanAGE:21PO:62OV:62
*Cale FleuryAGE:21PO:59OV:60
Louie BelpedioAGE:23PO:53OV:56
Josiah DidierAGE:26PO:52OV:56
*Joel MessnerAGE:25PO:51OV:56
Josh WesleyAGE:23PO:51OV:55
*Josh McArdleAGE:25PO:51OV:55
Kevin LoughAGE:27PO:50OV:54
*Sergei BoikovAGE:23PO:48OV:53
Jan KostalekAGE:24PO:50OV:49
Matt MacKenzieAGE:28PO:50OV:49
*Sergey ZborovskiyAGE:22PO:50OV:49
Jacob GravesAGE:24PO:50OV:48
Matt MurrayAGE:25PO:82OV:76
Tristan JarryAGE:24PO:62OV:62
Anthony StolarzAGE:25PO:60OV:60
*Connor LaCouveeAGE:25PO:60OV:59
Richard BachmanAGE:32PO:49OV:51
Jussi MarkkanenAGE:44PO:50OV:49

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Adam BeckmanPenguins775
Andreas SoderbergPenguins2146
Antoine MorandPenguins563
Arnaud DurandeauPenguins5173
Bobby BrinkPenguins744
Cayden PrimeauPenguins5206
Clayton PhillipsPenguins591
Dane BirksPenguins
Dawson BarteauxPenguins6191
Eetu MakiniemiPenguins5111
Emilio PettersenPenguins6190
Eric HjorthPenguins7143
Filip JohanssonPenguins636
Filip WesterlundPenguins558
Gabriel VerpaelstPenguins
Graeme ClarkePenguins7106
Henri NikkanenPenguins7121
Ivan KosorenkovPenguins5204
Ivan NalimovPenguins2178
Jacob PetersonPenguins5112
Jamieson ReesPenguins743
Jett WooPenguins644
Jonathan GrudenPenguins6129
Joren Van PottelberghePenguins3147
Linus CronholmPenguins6160
Martins DzierkalsPenguins391
Matthew BoldyPenguins713
Mattias ElfstromPenguins4201
Mikko KokkonenPenguins788
Nick CampoliPenguins5150
Owen LindmarkPenguins7181
Patrick MoynihanPenguins7168
Quinn SchmiemannPenguins7199
Shane BowersPenguins539
Victor BerglundPenguins5177
Vladislav YeryomenkoPenguins6185

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
8PIT PIT ANA PIT ANA PIT PIT PIT PIT
9PIT PIT PIT PIT PIT PIT PIT
10PIT PIT PIT PIT PIT PIT PIT
11PIT PIT PIT PIT PIT PIT PIT
12PIT PIT PIT PIT PIT PIT PIT



[11/12/2019 9:43:10 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (36) in 1 Game for Penguins!
[10/4/2019 6:01:58 PM] - Yannick Veilleux was released.
[10/2/2019 8:34:00 PM] - Jacob Graves signed with Penguins for $650,000 for 1 year(s).
[10/2/2019 8:34:00 PM] - Jacob Graves was added to Penguins.
[9/29/2019 8:08:07 AM] - Anthony DeAngelo signed with Penguins for $925,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : 1 Way Contract .
[9/29/2019 8:08:07 AM] - Anthony DeAngelo was added to Penguins.
[9/27/2019 7:15:57 AM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Penguins : Y:8-RND:3-ANA, Y:8-RND:2-ANA.
[9/27/2019 7:15:57 AM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Ducks : Andrew Shaw (72).
[9/20/2019 8:15:39 AM] - Brady Vail signed with Penguins for $700,000 for 1 year(s).
[9/20/2019 8:15:39 AM] - Brady Vail was added to Penguins.
[8/28/2019 8:04:50 AM] - Matia Marcantuoni has been deleted from Penguins.
[8/28/2019 8:04:43 AM] - Dominik Uher has been deleted from Penguins.
[8/28/2019 8:04:38 AM] - Clark Seymour has been deleted from Penguins.
[8/28/2019 8:04:34 AM] - Chris Joyaux has been deleted from Penguins.
[8/28/2019 8:04:30 AM] - Carter Sandlak has been deleted from Penguins.
[8/28/2019 8:04:22 AM] - Ryan Segalla has been deleted from Penguins.
[8/28/2019 8:04:15 AM] - Nicholas DAgostino has been deleted from Penguins.
[8/28/2019 8:04:09 AM] - Alexander Pechurskiy has been deleted from Penguins.
[8/23/2019 9:17:32 AM] - Jussi Markkanen signed with Penguins for $700,000 for 1 year(s).
[8/23/2019 9:17:32 AM] - Jussi Markkanen was added to Penguins.
[8/23/2019 9:15:40 AM] - Branden Troock signed with Penguins for $700,000 for 1 year(s).
[8/23/2019 9:15:40 AM] - Branden Troock was added to Penguins.
[8/13/2019 8:27:36 PM] - Matt Fonteyne signed with Penguins for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[8/13/2019 8:27:36 PM] - Matt Fonteyne was added to Penguins.
[8/13/2019 8:27:27 PM] - Josiah Didier signed with Penguins for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[8/13/2019 8:27:27 PM] - Josiah Didier was added to Penguins.
[8/13/2019 8:27:15 PM] - Josh McArdle signed with Penguins for $1,000,000 for 2 year(s).
[8/13/2019 8:27:15 PM] - Josh McArdle was added to Penguins.
[8/13/2019 8:27:06 PM] - Josh Dickinson signed with Penguins for $1,000,000 for 2 year(s).
[8/13/2019 8:27:06 PM] - Josh Dickinson was added to Penguins.
[8/13/2019 8:26:57 PM] - Joel Messner signed with Penguins for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[8/13/2019 8:26:57 PM] - Joel Messner was added to Penguins.



[12/6/2019 10:49:10 AM] Penguins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[12/6/2019 10:49:10 AM] Mikhail Vorobyov from Penguins is injured from Exhaustion.
[12/6/2019 10:49:10 AM] Jean-Sebastien Dea from Penguins is injured from Exhaustion.
[12/4/2019 11:30:17 PM] Sean Monahan from Penguins is back from Exhaustion.
[12/4/2019 11:30:17 PM] Penguins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[12/4/2019 11:30:11 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Penguins.
[12/4/2019 11:30:11 PM] Penguins (Penguins) lines errors : Backup Goalie is empty.
[12/3/2019 8:57:38 PM] Successfully loaded Penguins lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[12/2/2019 11:00:22 PM] Penguins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[12/2/2019 11:00:22 PM] Sean Monahan from Penguins is injured from Exhaustion.
[12/2/2019 11:00:13 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Penguins.
[12/2/2019 11:00:13 PM] Penguins lines errors : Dustin Byfuglien is used twice in PP lines 1 and 2.
[12/2/2019 11:00:13 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Penguins.
[12/2/2019 11:00:12 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Penguins.
[12/2/2019 11:00:12 PM] Penguins roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[12/1/2019 9:10:02 PM] Anthony Stolarz from Penguins is back from Exhaustion.
[12/1/2019 9:10:02 PM] Sean Monahan from Penguins is back from Exhaustion.
[12/1/2019 9:10:02 PM] Penguins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Penguins lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[12/1/2019 9:09:56 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Penguins.
[12/1/2019 9:09:56 PM] Penguins (Penguins) lines errors : Starting Goalie is empty.
[12/1/2019 9:09:56 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Penguins.
[12/1/2019 9:09:56 PM] Penguins lines errors : Dustin Byfuglien is used twice in PP lines 1 and 2.
[12/1/2019 9:09:56 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Penguins.
[12/1/2019 9:09:56 PM] Penguins lines errors : Normal line # 1 C is empty. Normal line # 2 C is empty. Normal line # 4 RW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 2. PP line 1 C is empty. PK line 1 C is empty. PK3 line 1 forward is empty. PK line 2 C is empty. PK3 line 2 forward is empty. Dustin Byfuglien is used twice in PP lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in PK lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in PK3 lines 1 and 2. LastMinOff line C is empty. LastMinDef line C is empty. Penalty Shot Player #1 is empty. OT Forward #1 is empty. OT Forward #5 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in OT Forward
[12/1/2019 9:09:56 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Penguins.
[12/1/2019 9:09:56 PM] Penguins roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Farm Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[12/1/2019 9:09:56 PM] Penguins roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[11/30/2019 11:00:12 PM] Penguins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Penguins lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[11/30/2019 11:00:12 PM] Anthony Stolarz from Penguins injured (Exhaustion)
[11/30/2019 10:59:56 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Penguins.
[11/30/2019 10:59:56 PM] Penguins lines errors : Dustin Byfuglien is used twice in PP lines 1 and 2.
[11/30/2019 10:59:56 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Penguins.
[11/30/2019 10:59:56 PM] Penguins lines errors : Normal line # 1 C is empty. Normal line # 2 C is empty. Normal line # 4 RW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 2. PP line 1 C is empty. PK line 1 C is empty. PK3 line 1 forward is empty. PK line 2 C is empty. PK3 line 2 forward is empty. Dustin Byfuglien is used twice in PP lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in PK lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in PK3 lines 1 and 2. LastMinOff line C is empty. LastMinDef line C is empty. Penalty Shot Player #1 is empty. OT Forward #1 is empty. OT Forward #5 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in OT Forward
[11/30/2019 10:59:56 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Penguins.
[11/30/2019 10:59:56 PM] Penguins roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[11/28/2019 8:59:19 PM] Penguins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Penguins lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[11/28/2019 8:59:19 PM] Sean Monahan from Penguins is injured from Exhaustion.
[11/28/2019 8:59:07 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Penguins.
[11/28/2019 8:59:07 PM] Penguins (Penguins) lines errors : Normal line # 2 C is empty. PP line2 C is empty. PK line 2 C is empty. 4 vs 4 line 2 C is empty. PK3 line 2 RW is empty. LastMinOff line RW is empty. LastMinDef line RW is empty. Penalty Shot Player #3 is empty. Extra Forward #4 is empty. OT Forward #3 is empty.
[11/28/2019 8:59:07 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Penguins.
[11/28/2019 8:59:06 PM] Penguins lines errors : Dustin Byfuglien is used twice in PP lines 1 and 2.
[11/28/2019 8:59:06 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Penguins.
[11/28/2019 8:59:06 PM] Penguins lines errors : Normal line # 1 C is empty. Normal line # 2 C is empty. Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Normal line # 4 RW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 3. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 2 and 3. PP line 1 C is empty. PK line 1 C is empty. PK3 line 1 forward is empty. PK line 2 C is empty. PK line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK3 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK3 line 2 forward is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in PK line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in PK3 line#2 Dustin Byfuglien is used twice in PP lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in PK lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in PK3 lines 1 and 2. LastMinOff line C is empty. LastMinDef line C is empty. Penalty Shot Player #1 is empty. Extra Defense #3 is empty. OT Forward #1 is empty. OT Forward #5 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in OT Forward OT Defense #5 is empty.
[11/28/2019 8:59:06 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Penguins.
[11/28/2019 8:59:06 PM] Penguins roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[11/26/2019 8:18:15 PM] Sean Monahan from Penguins is back from Exhaustion.
[11/24/2019 9:45:37 PM] Mike Amadio from Penguins is back from Exhaustion.
[11/24/2019 9:45:37 PM] Kyle Clifford from Penguins is back from Exhaustion.
[11/24/2019 9:45:37 PM] Sean Monahan from Penguins is injured from Exhaustion.
[11/24/2019 9:45:32 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Penguins.



Jean-Sebastien Dea is out for 1 days because of a Exhaustion.
Mikhail Vorobyov is out for 1 days because of a Exhaustion.
Scott Harrington is out for 1 month because of a Sprained Right Finger Injury.
Brayden Burke is out for 1 month because of a Left Foot Injury.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
7271014020107693-171576010104652-61238010003041-11267613120701242623370921623724711881264330610962020.83%1523179.61%239885146.77%456101544.93%21644448.65%591388690207346167
Total Regular Season271014020107693-171576010104652-61238010003041-11267613120701242623370921623724711881264330610962020.83%1523179.61%239885146.77%456101544.93%21644448.65%591388690207346167