• SLNF Simulation League for NHL Fans
  • Day 92Game 665
    Bruins7
    Predators1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 666
    Canadiens1
    Devils4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 667
    Hurricanes6
    Canucks2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 668
    Islanders3
    Capitals2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 669
    Panthers3
    Blue Jackets4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 670
    Red Wings4
    Sabres5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 671
    Lightning6
    Stars1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 672
    Flyers3
    Rangers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 673
    Blues6
    Maple Leafs3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 674
    Jets2
    Senators3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 675
    Blackhawks3
    Ducks4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 676
    Coyotes1
    Avalanche5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 677
    Flames3
    Golden Knights6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 678
    Kraken2
    Kings3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 679
    Sharks3
    Penguins6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 93Game 680
    Capitals
    Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 93Game 681
    Jets
    Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 685
    Stars3
    Marlies6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 686
    Islanders4
    Thunderbirds5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 687
    Wolfpack6
    Bruins5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 688
    Eagles7
    Barracuda1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 689
    Rocket4
    Checkers0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 690
    Monsters4
    Comets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 691
    Moose6
    Firebirds5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 692
    Canucks4
    Bears5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 693
    Wild3
    Senators5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 694
    Griffins2
    Admirals5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 695
    Condors4
    Americans1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 696
    Roadrunners4
    Penguins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 697
    Knights3
    Hogs8
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 698
    Gulls3
    Crunch4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 699
    Reign3
    Phantoms5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 93Game 700
    Rocket
    Heat
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 93Game 701
    Wolves
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 402 Preview: Silver Knights at Eagles


2021-22 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
53402Silver Knights4Eagles5-Boxscore
118901Eagles-Silver Knights---
WINS VERSUS Eagles : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-4-2 (L2)

Away Record : 12-11-2

Overall Record : 20-17-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jayson Megna9640192746-812
Ty Ronning9743222244520
Trey Fix-Wolansky10043132639412
Adam Brooks993315173228
Nicholas Robertson10042121628-1114
Calle Rosen1004332528-450
Robert Thomas9826101727-44
Evan Polei1004172027062
Jacob Middleton1004051924856
Hudson Fasching1003671118-510
Lassi Thomson1004321214-1738
Jan Jenik99404913-152
Julien Gauthier100427310-2516
Jake Leschyshyn100432810-1318
Jack Ahcan10039369-1620
Nicolas Meloche10034268-1339
Dennis Cholowski9916257-102
Alec McCrea10021134-96
Brandon Baddock10025202-310
Rob OGara10020112-29
Mac Hollowell1002311224
Jack Badini10021022-18
Cameron Crotty1001910124
Zach Solow10010011-10
Brandon Crawley100000000
Andrew MacWilliam100000000
Jesper Lindgren100000000
Bobby McMann100000000
Zachary Senyshyn100300002
Injured Reserve
Theodor Lennstrom8922235620

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Robbie Beydoun982310753.320.9070
Joseph Woll100218704.360.8851
Marcus Hogberg10071314.970.8920
Mat Robson10031004.070.9080

WINS VERSUS Silver Knights : 0

Last 10 Games : 10-0-0 (W9)

Home Record : 19-4-1

Overall Record : 32-11-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Adam Johnson100452128491916
Tanner Laczynski99452918471429
Jake Bean10045537421518
Cooper Marody10043192241619
Adam Ruzicka100422020401434
Juuso Valimaki10039725321024
Paul Thompson10041817252030
Alex Turcotte100451014242014
Dillon Dube1001671320812
Chris Bigras9945315181939
Tyler Steenbergen1004510717814
Peter Abbandonato1003361016410
Christopher Wilkie1003661016318
Brandon Pirri10014741164
Ryan Wagner1001834742
Marc Del Gaizo10024033-410
Henry Bowlby10026022-42
Jason Robertson100000000
Thomas Gregoire100000000
Luke Green100000000
Dmitry Zavgorodniy100000000
Brayden Tracey100000000
Aarne Talvitie100100000
Nick Henry100200002
Jordan Gross1001500000
Injured Reserve
Evan Bouchard93232171956
Nick DeSimone4617055416

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Mads Sogaard972918722.850.9171
Spencer Martin1001914402.920.9091
Calvin Pickard1000000000
Olle Eriksson Ek1000000000
Kaden Fulcher1000000000
Joel Hofer1000000000
Trent Miner1000000000
Spencer Knight1000000000
Dustin Wolf1000000000